Programma

Zaal

zaterdag 22 februari 2020
10:00Telstar E3 - Synergo E3Ridderspoor te Hoevelaken9:15
woensdag 26 februari 2020
19:30Het Bosch MW1 - Synergo MW1De Linde te Meerkerk
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
19:40BEP 1 - Synergo 1MFSA de Beuk te PurmerendJP. Zandbergen
19:20Telstar 6 - Synergo 9De Slag te Hoevelaken
11:00De Meeuwen B3 - Synergo B3Meeuwen-hal te PuttenEzra Bijsterbosch9:45
woensdag 4 maart 2020
20:45Synergo 9 - Animo 5Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
16:30Synergo 1 - Victum 1Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
15:00Synergo 2 - Victum 2Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
20:50Victum 3 - Synergo 3Weteringhoek te Houten. Bond (knkv)
18:30Viking 2 - Synergo 4Mariënhoeve West te Wijk bij Duurstede
14:20Sparta 3 - Synergo 5Watergoor te Nijkerk
19:05Synergo 6 - Dindoa 6Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
20:15Synergo 7 - Fiducia 4Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
17:55Synergo 8 - De Vinken 3Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
12:05Spirit 4 - Synergo 10De Voorde te Voorthuizen
12:50Synergo A1 - ODIK A1Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht11:45
15:15Victum A3 - Synergo A2Weteringhoek te HoutenIdo14:00
14:00Synergo B1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen B1Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht13:00
12:00Huizen B1 - Synergo B2De Meent te Huizen10:45
10:00DWS B2 - Synergo B3Veluwehal te Barneveld8:45
10:45Synergo C2 - Victum C2Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtTwan van Straaten10:00
11:45Synergo C3 - EKVA C2Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtOskar van de Vijver11:00
12:00Synergo D1 - Reehorst '45 D1De Dreef te UtrechtPeter Kalisvaart0:00
13:00Victum D2 - Synergo D2Weteringhoek te HoutenMirjam12:15
10:00Koveni E2 - Synergo E1‘t Veerhuis te Nieuwegein9:30
9:00Synergo E2 - DOC E2Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtYmre Willemse8:45
9:00Synergo E3 - KCD E1Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtOtto Swank8:45
10:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen F3 - Synergo F2Sportcentrum Buiningpark te LeusdenIzaak Smids0:00
woensdag 11 maart 2020
20:45Synergo MW1 - Het Bosch MW1Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtRoel Verhoef
19:30Hebbes MW1 - Synergo MW2Olympos te Utrecht
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
17:50Excelsior 1 - Synergo 1De Buitenhof te Delft
16:40ODIK 3 - Synergo 2Veluwehal te Barneveld
16:20Synergo 3 - Oost-Arnhem 4Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
17:30Synergo 4 - Revival 2Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
18:45Synergo 5 - DWS 3Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
15:30ESDO 2 - Synergo 8Sporthal te Kockengen
15:10Synergo 10 - De Eemvogels 2Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtSander Slagboom
15:10OVVO A2 - Synergo A1OVVO-hal te Maarssen14:00
14:00Synergo A2 - Soesterkwartier A1Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtDennis van Schijndel13:00
16:20OVVO B1 - Synergo B1OVVO-hal te Maarssen15:00
12:00Synergo B2 - Fortissimo B2Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtThom11:15
12:10Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen B3 - Synergo B3Hoenderdaal te DriebergenNorben Kuin11:00
11:00Synergo C1 - Animo C1Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht10:00
12:30RDZ C1 - Synergo C2Dijnselburg te Zeist11:30
15:50Nova C1 - Synergo C3HF Witte Centrum te De BiltHidde Groenewold14:45
12:00Nova D1 - Synergo D1HF Witte Centrum te De BiltRenske van Kempen11:15
9:00Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen D3 - Synergo D3Hoenderdaal te DriebergenJasmijn van Lunteren8:15
10:00Synergo E1 - OVVO E3Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtInes Peters9:45
10:00Thor E2 - Synergo E2De Kroon te Harmelen0:00
11:00Woudenberg E3 - Synergo E3De Camp te Woudenberg10:15
11:40Koveni F2 - Synergo F1‘t Veerhuis te Nieuwegein11:00
woensdag 18 maart 2020
20:00Nova MW2 - Synergo MW1HF Witte Centrum te De BiltWesley Spronk
20:45Synergo MW2 - OVVO MW2Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtRoel Verhoef
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
16:40Fiducia 1 - Synergo 1Europahal te Vleuten
21:00Wageningen 5 - Synergo 2Het Binnenveld te Wageningen
18:40Animo 2 - Synergo 3De Randhorst te Geldermalsen
18:00Synergo 4 - Ados 2Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
13:30Synergo 5 - Reehorst '45 3De Dreef te Utrecht
19:10Synergo 6 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen 5Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
14:00RDZ 2 - Synergo 7Dijnselburg te Zeist
12:15Synergo 8 - EKVA 5De Dreef te UtrechtWillard van der Sar
15:20Animo 5 - Synergo 9De Randhorst te Geldermalsen
16:45Synergo A1 - Fortissimo A2Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht15:45
13:45Synergo B1 - MIA B1Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht12:45
12:45Synergo B2 - SDO / BlijWerkt B1Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtTwan van Straaten12:00
14:45Synergo C1 - Spirit C1Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht13:45
15:45Synergo C2 - Koveni C1Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtPeter Kalisvaart15:00
14:00Huizen C2 - Synergo C3De Meent te Huizen12:45
11:45Synergo D2 - HKC D1Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtJari Merten11:15
10:45Synergo D3 - Fortissimo D3Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtWillard van der Sar10:15
9:00Synergo E1 - Fiducia E2Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht8:45
10:00De Vinken E3 - Synergo E2De Boei te Vinkeveen9:15
9:00Victum E5 - Synergo E3Weteringhoek te Houten. Mathias8:30
9:00MIA F2 - Synergo F1De Bokkeduinen te AmersfoortHarm-Jan van Sloten8:15
9:00Synergo F2 - Fortissimo F1Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht8:30
woensdag 25 maart 2020
20:45Synergo MW1 - Tweemaal Zes MW2Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtRudolf Hoogenveen
20:15Dalto / Klaverblad Verzekeringen MW1 - Synergo MW2KNVB-sportcentrum te ZeistVolgt nog
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
16:40Synergo 1 - ZKV 1Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
15:20Synergo 2 - Dindoa 3Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
14:10Synergo 3 - Fortissimo 2Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
17:10Exakwa 2 - Synergo 4De Koploper te Lelystad
17:40Hebbes 2 - Synergo 5De Dreef te Utrecht
18:55Unitas / Perspectief 4 - Synergo 6De Sypel te Harderwijk
18:10Synergo 7 - SGV 2Loevenhoutsedijk te Utrecht
19:20Synergo 9 - RDZ 4Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtOskar van de Vijver
20:30Synergo 10 - ODIK 7Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtKim Melissant
15:10Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen A2 - Synergo A1Sportcentrum Buiningpark te Leusden0:00
13:00Synergo A2 - MIA A3Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtMyrre van Dijk12:00
15:15Tempo B2 - Synergo B1Limeshallen te Alphen ad Rijn13:15
11:30KCD B1 - Synergo B2Steinheim te Doorn10:15
12:00Synergo B3 - Victum B2De Dreef te UtrechtTwan van Straaten0:00
12:00Fiducia C1 - Synergo C1Europahal te Vleuten10:45
16:15Viking C1 - Synergo C2Mariënhoeve West te Wijk bij Duurstede15:00
12:00Synergo C3 - MIA C4Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtThom11:15
11:00Synergo D1 - Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtJoyce van Luijn10:30
13:00VIKO D1 - Synergo D2Helsdingen te VianenRemco van den Bergh12:15
13:00RDZ D2 - Synergo D3Dijnselburg te Zeist12:15
11:00VIKO E2 - Synergo E1Helsdingen te VianenJill Houweling10:30
9:00Synergo E2 - Fiducia E4Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtInes Peters8:45
10:00Synergo E3 - OVVO E6Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtJesse Swank9:45
9:00Synergo F1 - De Vinken F2Loevenhoutsedijk te UtrechtOtto Swank8:45
10:00Het Bosch F2 - Synergo F2Het Bosch te Lexmond9:15
zaterdag 4 april 2020
11:00Antilopen / Lancyr Deelen D1 - Synergo D1Sportcentrum Buiningpark te LeusdenMarnix Kooi0:00

Zie ook