Oefenwedstrijden

De oefenwedstrijden van de Synergo-teams.

Synergo-team Datum Tijd Thuis Uit locatie  
S1 25-aug 21.00 uur Synergo 1 Noviomagum 1 Synergo Veld A
S1 29-aug 15.30 uur Viko 1 Synergo 1 Lexmond  
S1 1-sep 20:45 uur TZ 1 Synergo 1 Maartensdijk  
S2 25-aug 19.45 uur Synergo 2 Noviomagum 2 Synergo  
S2 29-aug 13.00 uur Viko 2 Synergo 2 Lexmond  
S2 1-sep 19:30 uur TZ 2 Synergo 2 Maartensdijk  
S3 25-aug 21.00 uur Synergo 3 Noviomagum 3 Synergo Veld B
S3 29-aug 17:00 uur Synergo 3 Korbis 3 Synergo Hoofdveld
S4 29-aug 15:30 uur Synergo 4 HKC 3 Synergo Veld B
S5 29-aug 16.00 uur De Meervogels 5 Synergo 5 Zoetermeer  
S6 XXX          
S7 XXX          
S8 2-sep 20:30 uur Synergo 8 HKC MW2  Synergo Hoofdveld
S9 29-aug 13:00 uur Mia 10 Synergo 9 Amersfoort   
S10 XXX          
MW1 2-sep 20:30 uur HKC MW1 Synergo MW1 HKC   
MW2 XXX          
F1 29-aug 11:15 uur Synergo F1 Fiducia F1 Synergo klein veld
F2 29-aug 12:00 uur DOC F1 Synergo F2 Bussum  
E1 22-aug 14.:00 uur Synergo E1 Tiel E1  Synergo klein veld
E1 29-aug 16:00 uur Synergo E1 Fiducia E1 Synergo  klein veld
E2 22-aug 11:15 uur Synergo E2 Nova E1 Synergo klein veld
E2 29-aug 13:15 uur synergo E2 Fiducia E2 Synergo klein veld
E3 29-aug 12:15 uur Synergo E3 Nova E1 veld Synergo klein veld
E4 22-aug 10:15 uur reeuwijk E1 Synergo E4 Reeuwijk  
E4 29-aug 11:45 uur SDO E2 Synergo E4 Kamerik  
D1 XXX          
D1 29-aug 13:00 uur Fortissimo D1 Synergo D1 IJsselstein  
D2 22-aug 10:00 uur  Dalto D3 en Woudenberg D2 Synergo D2 Woudenberg  
D2 29-aug 12:00 uur Fortissimo D2 Synergo D2 IJsselstein  
C1 22-aug 11:00 uur Weidevogels C1 Synergo C1 Bleiswijk  
C1 29-aug 12:00 uur Fortissimo C1 Synergo C1 IJsselstein  
C2 22-aug 11:15 uur De Vinken C1 Synergo C2 Vinkeveen  
C2 29-aug 13:45 uur Fiducia C2 Synergo C2 Vleuten  
C3 22-aug 13:00 uur Synergo C3 Nova C1 Synergo  Hoofdveld
C3 29-aug 13:00 uur Fortissimo C2 Synergo C3 IJsselstein  
C4 22-aug 11:30 uur Synergo C4 Telstar C3 Synergo Hoofdveld
C4 29-aug 11:15 uur Synergo C4 DKB C1  Synergo  Hoofdveld
B1 22-aug 12:30 uur Woudenberg B1 Synergo B1 Woudenberg  
B1 29-aug 14.00 uur Synergo B1 Fortissimo B1 Synergo Hoofdveld
B2 22-aug 11:15 uur Reeuwijk B1 Synergo B2 Reeuwijk  
B2 29-aug 15:30 uur Synergo B2 Fortissimo B2 Synergo Hoofdveld
B3 XXX          
B3 29-aug 12:30 uur Synergo B3 Fortissimo B3 Synergo Hoofdveld
A1 22-aug 11:00 uur Koag A2 Synergo A1 Krimpen a/d IJssel  
A1 29-aug 12.45 uur ADO A1 synergo A1 ’s Gravendeel  
A2 22-aug 12:30 uur De Vinken A1  Synergo A2 Vinkeveen  
A2 29-aug 11:15 uur Synergo A2 HKC A2 Synergo veld B
A3 XXX          
A3 29-aug 14:00 uur Synergo A3  Fortissimo A3 Synergo Veld B

Zie ook