Programma

Veld

Zaal

woensdag 26 januari 2022
26/01 20:45Synergo MW1Koveni MW2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/01 21:00Koveni MW1Synergo MW2‘t VeerhuisNieuwegein
zaterdag 29 januari 2022
29/01 18:45Synergo 1Tilburg 1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
29/01 17:30Synergo 2EKVA 2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
29/01 13:00EKVA 3Synergo 3Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
29/01 15:55De Eemvogels 2Synergo 5De EnghSoest
29/01 14:40RDZ 2Synergo 6DijnselburgZeist
29/01 15:10Synergo 7Animo 4LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
29/01 14:10Gemini 3Synergo 8De MammoetGouda
29/01 16:20Synergo 9Animo 6LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
29/01 13:45AW.DTV A2Synergo A1ZeeburgereilandAmsterdam
29/01 15:00Fiducia A3Synergo A2EuropahalVleutenSvenTeune
29/01 14:00Synergo A3Tweemaal Zes A2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
29/01 12:00Synergo B1BEP B1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
29/01 13:00Synergo B2Sparta B2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
29/01 11:00Synergo C1Madjoe C1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
29/01 12:35Wolderwijd C1Synergo C2De HorstZeewoldeMaartenBolt
29/01 10:00Synergo C3OVVO C3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
29/01 11:00VIKO D1Synergo D1HelsdingenVianenAmberden Hartog
29/01 10:30Vriendenschaar D2Synergo D2AppelgaardHardinxveld-Giessendam
29/01 13:05Spirit D4Synergo D3De VoordeVoorthuizen
29/01 10:00VIKO E1Synergo E1HelsdingenVianenKimSnelders
29/01 10:00OVVO E2Synergo E2OVVO-halMaarssen
woensdag 2 februari 2022
02/02 20:45Synergo MW1Victum MW2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/02 21:00Amsterdam MW1Synergo MW2InloophalAmsterdam
zaterdag 5 februari 2022
05/02 17:40Synergo 1Noviomagum 1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 16:20Synergo 2KVA 3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 19:45Animo 3Synergo 3De RandhorstGeldermalsen
05/02 20:20Synergo 4Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 4LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 13:40RDZ 3Synergo 5DijnselburgZeist
05/02 13:45KCD 2Synergo 6SteinheimDoorn
05/02 14:45Stip 1Synergo 7De SchutskampDen Bosch
05/02 16:10KCD 4Synergo 9SteinheimDoorn
05/02 19:10Synergo A1Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen A2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 15:10Synergo A2SDO | Fiable A2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 12:00Synergo A3Unitas | Perspectief A3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 16:10TOP | LITTA B2Synergo B1De WasbeekSassenheim
05/02 11:00Synergo B2Spirit B2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 13:10Synergo B3Reeuwijk B1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 14:10Synergo C1Spirit C1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 11:00MIA C2Synergo C2De BokkeduinenAmersfoort
05/02 10:00Hemur Enge D1Synergo D3AllemanswaardAmerongenAlwinvan Barneveld
05/02 10:00Victum E1Synergo E1WeteringhoekHouten
05/02 10:00Synergo E2Koveni E1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 09:00Synergo E3ESDO E1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 10:00Synergo E4Fortissimo E1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
05/02 12:30Tweemaal Zes F1Synergo F1De ViersteeMaartensdijk
woensdag 9 februari 2022
09/02 20:45Tweemaal Zes MW1Synergo MW1De ViersteeMaartensdijk
09/02 20:45Synergo MW2Hebbes MW1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
zaterdag 12 februari 2022
12/02 19:15Victum 1Synergo 1WeteringhoekHouten
12/02 17:45Victum 2Synergo 2WeteringhoekHouten
12/02 18:30Synergo 3Victum 3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 14:00MIA 4Synergo 4De BokkeduinenAmersfoort
12/02 19:40Synergo 5SKF 6LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 15:00Synergo 7HKC 7LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 16:10Synergo 8SDO | Fiable 6LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 17:20Synergo 9Zetten 3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 19:00DKV Victoria A1Synergo A1DiemenDiemen
12/02 13:10Reeuwijk A1Synergo A2De MeerkoetReeuwijk
12/02 14:00Synergo B1KZ | Thermo4U B2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 14:20Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen B2Synergo B2HoenderdaalDriebergenBovan Ee
12/02 15:40Koveni B1Synergo B3‘t VeerhuisNieuwegein
12/02 14:00KZ | Thermo4U C2Synergo C1De KoogKoog ad Zaan
12/02 13:00Synergo C2Dindoa C2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 11:10HKC C1Synergo C3HoogravenUtrecht
12/02 12:00Synergo D1Wageningen D2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 11:00Synergo D2Het Bosch D1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 10:00Synergo E1De Vinken E1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/02 12:30Tweemaal Zes E1Synergo E2De ViersteeMaartensdijk
12/02 12:00Het Bosch E2Synergo E4Het BoschLexmond
12/02 10:00Synergo F1VIKO F1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
woensdag 16 februari 2022
16/02 20:45Synergo MW1DOS MW1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
16/02 20:00OVVO MW2Synergo MW2OVVO-halMaarssen
zaterdag 19 februari 2022
19/02 17:20Synergo 1MIA 1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/02 16:10Synergo 2MIA 2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/02 15:25Luno 3Synergo 3De VaartLinschoten
19/02 15:00Synergo 4SKF 5LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/02 14:30ESDO 2Synergo 6SporthalKockengen
19/02 21:15Tweemaal Zes 4Synergo 8De ViersteeMaartensdijk
19/02 18:45Synergo A2Swift A2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/02 12:15Synergo A3Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen A4De DreefUtrecht
19/02 13:30Synergo B3Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B2De DreefUtrecht
19/02 12:00KZ Danaiden C1Synergo C1Drie OktoberhalLeiden
19/02 13:00Synergo C2EKVA C1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/02 14:00Synergo C3Luno C1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/02 12:00Synergo D1Midlandia D1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/02 13:40GKV | Enomics D1Synergo D2Van RappardhalGorinchem
19/02 11:00Synergo D3Sparta D4LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/02 10:00Synergo E1Fiducia E1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/02 13:15Korbis E6Synergo E3De DreefWaddinxveen
19/02 10:30SGV E1Synergo E4InterweyCulemborg
19/02 10:00Synergo F1Fiducia F1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
zaterdag 5 maart 2022
05/03 13:00EKVA A1Synergo A1Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
05/03 13:05Wageningen D2Synergo D1Het BinnenveldWageningen
woensdag 9 maart 2022
09/03 20:45Synergo MW2Atlantis MW2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
zaterdag 12 maart 2022
12/03 15:50Rust Roest 1Synergo 1StrijphalEindhoven
12/03 21:20Wageningen 6Synergo 2Het BinnenveldWageningen
12/03 17:10Synergo 3Fortissimo 2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 18:20Fiducia 3Synergo 4EuropahalVleuten
12/03 19:30Synergo 5MIA 5LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 20:45Synergo 6Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen 7LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 14:20VIKO 3Synergo 7HelsdingenVianenBrendanRitmeester
12/03 18:20Synergo 9RDZ 5LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 16:00Synergo A1KVA A1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 13:00Revival A1Synergo A3VeluwehalBarneveld
12/03 15:40Haarlem B1Synergo B1Kennemer SportcentrumHaarlem
12/03 15:00Synergo B2MIA B2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 14:00Synergo B3KCD B1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 13:00Synergo C1MIA C1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 13:00Huizen C1Synergo C2De MeentHuizen
12/03 12:00Fiducia C3Synergo C3EuropahalVleutenAnnickde Maa
12/03 10:00Midlandia D1Synergo D1De TolBunnik
12/03 12:00Synergo D2Vriendenschaar D2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 11:00Synergo D3DKOD D2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 11:00Huizen E1Synergo E1De MeentHuizen
12/03 10:00Atlantis E2Synergo E2De PhoenixMijdrecht
12/03 10:00Synergo E3Tempo E3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 10:00Synergo E4Nova E2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
12/03 10:00Atlantis F1Synergo F1De PhoenixMijdrecht
woensdag 16 maart 2022
16/03 21:00Oranje Nassau MW1Synergo MW2ZeeburgereilandAmsterdam
zaterdag 19 maart 2022
19/03 16:30Synergo 1VIKO 1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/03 15:10Synergo 2VIKO 2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/03 15:35Huizen 2Synergo 3De MeentHuizen
19/03 18:00Synergo 4DVO | Accountor 6LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/03 18:00Telstar | Schoonderbeek 4Synergo 5De SlagHoevelaken
19/03 16:30Koveni 2Synergo 6‘t VeerhuisNieuwegein
19/03 19:10Synergo 7Victum 5LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/03 14:10Luno 4Synergo 8De VaartLinschoten
19/03 14:20Reehorst '45 7Synergo 9‘t RietEde
19/03 13:25Fortissimo A2Synergo A1De OeverIJsselstein
19/03 13:30Synergo A2Reflex A1De DreefUtrecht
19/03 14:00Synergo A3De Meeuwen A3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/03 11:00Synergo B1OVVO B1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/03 12:15Fortissimo B2Synergo B2De OeverIJsselstein
19/03 12:00Synergo C2De Meeuwen C3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/03 13:00Synergo C3MIA C3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/03 12:30Synergo D1Woudenberg D2De DreefUtrecht
19/03 10:35HKC D3Synergo D2Het DokHardinxveld-Giessendam
19/03 11:00SKF D7Synergo D3SKF-halVeenendaal
19/03 10:00Synergo E2Het Bosch E1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
19/03 10:00Fortissimo E2Synergo E3De OeverIJsselstein
19/03 09:00ESDO E2Synergo E4SporthalKockengen
19/03 10:00Synergo F1Fortissimo F1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
woensdag 23 maart 2022
23/03 20:45Synergo MW1Fortissimo MW1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
23/03 20:00Dalto | Klaverblad Verzekeringen MW1Synergo MW2Mariënhoeve WestWijk bij Duurstede
zaterdag 26 maart 2022
26/03 16:30Synergo 1Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/03 15:10Synergo 2Swift 3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/03 14:10De Vinken 2Synergo 3De BoeiVinkeveen
26/03 19:10Synergo 4Victum 4LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/03 19:50Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen 5Synergo 5BuiningparkLeusden
26/03 17:25Tiel '72 4Synergo 6WestroyenhalTiel
26/03 18:00Synergo 7Thor 3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/03 15:20Atlantis 5Synergo 8De PhoenixMijdrecht
26/03 13:15Synergo 9HKC 8De DreefUtrecht
26/03 17:00Luno A1Synergo A1De VaartLinschoten
26/03 14:30EKVA A2Synergo A2Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
26/03 13:00Synergo A3Victum A3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/03 14:10Synergo B1Victum B1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/03 12:15Synergo B2Midlandia B1De DreefUtrecht
26/03 11:00Gemini B1Synergo B3De MammoetGouda
26/03 11:00Synergo C1Telstar | Schoonderbeek C1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/03 12:00Synergo C3SGV C1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/03 15:00Telstar | Schoonderbeek D3Synergo D3De SlagHoevelaken
26/03 10:00OVVO E1Synergo E1OVVO-halMaarssen
26/03 09:10HKC E1Synergo E2HoogravenUtrecht
26/03 09:00Gemini E1Synergo E3De MammoetGouda
26/03 10:00Synergo E4SDO | Fiable E1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
26/03 10:00Synergo F1Thor F1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
woensdag 30 maart 2022
30/03 21:00Koveni MW2Synergo MW1‘t VeerhuisNieuwegein
30/03 20:45Synergo MW2Koveni MW1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
zaterdag 2 april 2022
02/04 15:35Tilburg 1Synergo 1WesterwelTilburg
02/04 15:40EKVA 2Synergo 2Sporthal Fanny Blankers-KoenAlmere
02/04 16:30Synergo 3EKVA 3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 17:45Synergo 5De Eemvogels 2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 19:00Synergo 6RDZ 2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 18:35Animo 4Synergo 7De RandhorstGeldermalsen
02/04 15:20Synergo 8Gemini 3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 17:25Animo 6Synergo 9De RandhorstGeldermalsen
02/04 12:00Synergo A1AW.DTV A2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 14:10Synergo A2Fiducia A3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 12:00Tweemaal Zes A2Synergo A3De ViersteeMaartensdijk
02/04 16:00BEP B1Synergo B1MFSA de BeukPurmerend
02/04 12:00Sparta B2Synergo B2WatergoorNijkerk
02/04 13:15Antilopen | Lancyr Deelen B2Synergo B3BuiningparkLeusden
02/04 15:00Madjoe C1Synergo C1MiddelmorsRijnsburg
02/04 13:10Synergo C2Wolderwijd C1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 16:10OVVO C3Synergo C3OVVO-halMaarssen
02/04 11:00Synergo D1VIKO D1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 13:15Synergo D2Victum D1De DreefUtrecht
02/04 12:15Synergo D3Spirit D4De DreefUtrecht
02/04 10:00Synergo E1VIKO E1LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 09:00Synergo E2OVVO E2LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
02/04 10:00Synergo E3Het Bosch E3LoevenhoutsedijkUtrecht
zaterdag 9 april 2022
09/04 11:00DKOD D2Synergo D3MFC DoelumRenkum

Zie ook