Uitslagen
Thuis
Uit
Uitslag
zaterdag 16 maart 2024
KVW ’22 1
Synergo 1
12 – 21
Synergo 3
DVO/Transus 7
19 – 10
DVO/Transus 6
Synergo 5
5 – 16
DWS 4
Synergo 8
17 – 16
Synergo 6
Fiducia 5
17 – 10
Animo B1
Synergo B2
12 – 5
Synergo A1
Victum A1
20 – 7
Koveni D1
Synergo D1
4 – 4
PSV/lifovragen.nl A1
Synergo A2
17 – 15
Woudenberg 3
Synergo 2
16 – 16
Oranje Nassau C1
Synergo C2
1 – 6
Synergo 4
DVO/Transus 5
11 – 20
Koveni 4
Synergo 10
14 – 12
Synergo B1
PSV/lifovragen.nl B1
10 – 13
Luno E2
Synergo E3
5 – 11
SGV E2
Synergo E5
2 – 14
SKF E1
Synergo E1
21 – 10
Synergo D2
Nova D2
7 – 3
Synergo F1
De Vinken F1
20 – 9
Synergo E2
Fiducia E2
11 – 11
woensdag 13 maart 2024
De Vinken D2
Synergo D2
3 – 9
dinsdag 12 maart 2024
Telstar/Schoonderbeek MW1
Synergo MW1
12 – 19
zaterdag 9 maart 2024
Synergo 5
Tweemaal Zes 3
21 – 15
MIA 4
Synergo 4
13 – 16
SKF B2
Synergo B1
7 – 12
Synergo 1
ZKC ’19 1
19 – 20
Synergo 2
DWS 2
19 – 5
Woudenberg 4
Synergo 7
18 – 15
Synergo 8
Oost-Arnhem 5
16 – 14
HKC/Creon Kozijnen A1
Synergo A1
15 – 12
Synergo 10
De Eemvogels 2
13 – 13
Synergo B2
Sparta (N)/Djops B3
9 – 7
KCD 2
Synergo 6
17 – 12
Synergo A2
Animo A1
13 – 18
Synergo C2
De Corvers C1
4 – 3
EKVA C2
Synergo C1
3 – 7
Fortissimo D2
Synergo D3
9 – 4
KVA F1
Synergo F1
12 – 13
Nova E3
Synergo E4
9 – 9
Synergo D1
SDO/Fiable D1
4 – 3
Synergo E3
Atlantis E4
14 – 4
Synergo E5
Atlantis E5
23 – 1
Synergo E1
Antilopen/Bloemendal Bouw E1
7 – 5
woensdag 6 maart 2024
ODIK/JansenvdGrift MW1
Synergo MW2
12 – 13
zaterdag 2 maart 2024
Dindoa 5
Synergo 4
8 – 13
Synergo 6
Fortissimo 3
9 – 14
Animo 5
Synergo 9
13 – 15
Synergo A1
Vriendenschaar (H) A2
18 – 9
Viking 2
Synergo 3
15 – 21
Synergo 1
Amicitia 1
19 – 24
Fortissimo 2
Synergo 5
17 – 16
Synergo 2
Hellas ’63 2
22 – 10
Synergo 8
Koveni 3
10 – 15
OVVO C2
Synergo C1
2 – 8
Synergo B1
DSC B1
17 – 12
Tiel ’72 A1
Synergo A2
18 – 15
Hemur Enge B1
Synergo B2
6 – 7
Synergo C2
Luno C2
3 – 9
Fiducia D2
Synergo D3
2 – 8
Synergo D1
Fiducia D1
4 – 1
Synergo E1
Wageningen E1
6 – 12
Synergo E5
KCD E1
7 – 0
RDZ E1
Synergo E4
5 – 7
Synergo F1
Fortissimo F1
24 – 12
OVVO E2
Synergo E2
9 – 15
woensdag 28 februari 2024
Synergo MW2
Koveni MW1
18 – 20
dinsdag 27 februari 2024
RDZ MW1
Synergo MW1
9 – 18
ESDO D1
Synergo D2
4 – 5
zaterdag 24 februari 2024
Rheko 2
Synergo 2
5 – 22
woensdag 21 februari 2024
DVO/Transus MW2
Synergo MW2
11 – 16